STAYOS

22496169_683018261894819_3208962733048458347_o
Share on facebook
Facebook 0
Share on google
Google+ 0
Share on twitter
Twitter
Share on pinterest
Pinterest 0
Share on whatsapp
WhatsApp

Artist Networks

More Artists

Dark Soho

DARK SOHO

  DARK SOHO Facebook 0 Google+ 0 Twitter Email All Started at 1998 …One of the legendary ever Psytrance/Rock/Metal/Industrial band has been established under the

Read & Listen
Solarix

SOLARIX

The Project ‘SOLARIX‘ Established by ‘SAHAR YONA’ at the start of the year 2010. Sahar was born in 1989 and make music about 6 years already and now found his place in progressive trance.

Read & Listen
Monolock

MONOLOCK

Real name: Sharon Graziani, from Tel-Aviv Israel. Born in 1982, First musical experience started as a child playing piano and violin. Begining of the 90’s when electronic music involved and computers came along, so do first music programs.

Read & Listen

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *